Information on the operation of the service:
  • Merchants on Ikom Shopping are customers of Ikom.
  • The results displayed are only a partial view of all the offers available on the market for equivalent products.
  • Our service does not receive any direct or indirect compensation affecting the order of results, which only depend on your search or sorting criteria.
  • The default classification criterion is "Relevance" sorting, which corresponds to the product's suitability for your search.
→ Learn more about how the service works
Hama Aluline 3.5mm Jack 2x Rca Plug 2m

For connecting portable audio devices such as MP3 players (eg iPod) or mobile phones eg to a hifi system or to car radios Extra-small plugs their desi…

£10.49

Total price : £10.49
in 365games.co.uk
Belkin CAT 5e Assembled uTP Networking Cable Blue 2m

Belkin

Belkin CAT5e Networking Cables allow you to connect your IT hardware to the network, providing reliable performance.

£1.29
Delivery : +£6.00
Total price : £7.29
in BT Business Direct
C2G 2m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey

C2g

This Booted Shielded Cat6a patch cable is ideal for use with 10GBase-T ports and equipment, such as network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cab…

£4.08
Delivery : +£3.49
Total price : £7.57
in BT Shop
Le Cord Black Textile Lightning Cable (2m)

Le Cord

Charge your phone with the premium Le Cord Black Textile Lightning Cable. Designed for use with the iPhone and iPad, the charge and sync cable is Appl…

£24.50
Delivery : +£2.99
Total price : £27.49
in Coggles UK
Delock USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector Mini B] 3 m Black Duplex use connector, gold plated connectors, UL-approved

Delock

This cable by Delock, with easy-USB plug, can be used in both directions into the USB-A connector. Thus, the connector can be used on both sides and s…

£9.99
Delivery : +£0.00
Total price : £9.99
in Conrad Electronic
APPLE 61 W USB Type?C Power Adapter

Apple

The Apple 61 W USB Type-C Power Adapter offers fast, reliable and efficient charging wherever you are. Designed to be paired with the 13” Macbook Pro …

£69.00
Free delivery
Total price : £69.00
in Currys PC World
Mixx 1.2 Meter - USB A to Lightning - MFI Version - White

Mixx

Ultra durable charging cable for iPhone & iPad The MIXX ultra durable Lightning cable effortlessly withstands every tug, twist and tangle. Toughened w…

£15.00
Delivery : +£2.99
Total price : £17.99
in Iwantoneofthose.com UK
10 FT Extension Cable Ultra Range

Plantronics

A 10 foot extension cable for use with the Vista / Starbase range of headsets

£13.59

Total price : £13.59
in Ligo Electronics Ltd
Veho DS1 Mobile Stand Android Micro-USB Charging Dock - Grey

Veho

Charge and sync your smartphone with the compact and sturdy DS-1 desktop dock from Veho. The Veho DS-1 desktop dock is the quick and easy way to char…

£14.99
Delivery : +£2.99
Total price : £17.98
in My Geek Box UK
Native Union Marble Dock For iPhone - Black

Native Union

The Marble Dock For iPhone from Native Union proves that technology accessories can make a design statement in their own right. Crafted from a block o…

£77.00
Free delivery
Total price : £77.00
in MyBag UK
Hama Aluline 3.5mm Jack Plug Plug 0.5m

Extra-small plug housings their design and size is perfect for compact MP3 playersmobile phones such as iPod NanoTouch or iPhone iPad etc For connecti…

£8.99

Total price : £8.99
in 365games.co.uk
Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 3m

Belkin

Belkin CAT5e Networking Cables allow you to connect your IT hardware to the network, providing reliable performance.

£1.70
Delivery : +£6.00
Total price : £7.70
in BT Business Direct
StarTech.com 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Startech.com

This OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable features 50/125 micron fiber and supports high-bandwidth data transmission over a 10 Gigabi…

£53.28
Delivery : +£3.49
Total price : £56.77
in BT Shop
Native Union Marble Dock For iPhone - White

Native Union

The Marble Dock For iPhone from Native Union proves that technology accessories can make a design statement in their own right. Crafted from a block o…

£77.00
Delivery : +£2.99
Total price : £79.99
in Coggles UK
Delock USB 2.0 Cable [1x USB 2.0 connector A - 1x USB 2.0 connector Micro B] 2 m Black gold plated connectors, UL-approved

Delock

This cable by Delock, with easy-USB plug, can be used in both directions into the USB-A connector. Thus, the connector can be used on both sides and s…

£9.99
Delivery : +£0.00
Total price : £9.99
in Conrad Electronic
31,502 results